校內獎項

德育及價值教育委員會舉辦的比賽作品

冠軍頌親恩金句 --- 4C 林嘉榮

亞軍頌親恩金句 --- 4C 鄭嘉豪

季軍頌親恩金句 --- 5D 洪若嫣

殿軍頌親恩金句 --- 4C 余浩政

感恩卡冠軍 --- 2C 陳恩華

感恩卡亞軍 --- 1E 鄧芷欣

感恩卡季軍 --- 1E 許敏婷

感恩卡季軍 --- 1E 譚逸龍

無賭博生活繪畫(文件夾設計比賽) --- 1E 陳奕辰

 

 

 

 

 

 

English Festival 2020/21 Award Presentation of the Inter-class Competition

 

The Winner of S.1: 1E09 HUI Man-ting

The Winner of S.2: 2E27 XU Suet-yu

The Winner of S.3: 3E11 LAI Ka-tim

The Winner of S.4: 4D15 LI On-po

The Winner of S.5: 5D09 HUANG Xuemei

English Festival 2020/21 S.5 Results of the Inter-class Competitions

S.5 “Good People, Good Deeds” Story Writing Competition

 

Position

Awardee

Vote Percentage

The Winner:

5D09 HUANG Xuemei

33.3%

Essay

The First Runner-up:

5D06 HONG Ruoyan

29.6%

Essay

The Second Runner-up:

5D23 YU Zhenyu

25.9%

Essay

English Festival 2020/21 S.4 Results of the Inter-class Competitions

S.4 “Is Robin Hood a good person?” Presentation Competition

 

Position

Awardee

Vote Percentage

The Winner:

4D15 LI On-po

69.7%

The First Runner-up:

4B14 MA Chun-hin

9.1%

The Second Runner-up:

4A06 FONG Hoi-pak

6.1%

The Second Runner-up:

4B18 WANG Shun-nam

6.1%

The Second Runner-up:

4C07 CHUNG Ho-wa

6.1%

English Festival 2020/21 S.3 Results of the Inter-class Competitions

S.3 “Is Robin Hood a good person?” Presentation Competition

 

Position

Awardee

Vote Percentage

The Winner:

3E11 LAI Ka-tim

51.9%

The First Runner-up:

3E08 FAN Liya

22.2%

The Second Runner-up:

3E19 PUN Chui-ying

14.8%

English Festival 2020/21 S.2 Results of the Inter-class Competitions

S.2   “My favourite Hero” Poster Design Competition

 

Position

Awardee

Vote Percentage

The Winner:

2E27 XU Suet-yu

31.6%

 

 

 

The First Runner-up:

2D05 CHENG Hok-lung

26.3%

The Second Runner-up:

2A16 WANG Hung-tsun

10.5%

The Second Runner-up:

2A17 WONG Kei-lok

10.5%

The Second Runner-up:

2E14 LU Jing-lin

10.5%

English Festival 2020/21 S.1 Results of the Inter-class Competitions

S.1   “My favourite Hero” Poster Design Competition

 

Position

Awardee

Vote Percentage

The Winner:

1E09 HUI Man-ting

64.9%

 

 

 

The First Runner-up:

1B15 THAM Wai-hin

10.8%

The First Runner-up:

1E20 TAN Yilong

10.8%

The First Runner-up:

1E21 TANG Tsz-yan

10.8%

The Second Runner-up:

1B19 YEUNG Tsz-ching

2.7%

Inter-class Display Board Design Competition

Results of the Inter-class Display Board Design Competition 2020-2021

S.1

The Winner: 1E       The First Runner-up: 1B          The Second Runner-up: 1A

S.2

The Winner: 2D       The First Runner-up: 2E          The Second Runner-up: 2A

S.3

The Winner: 3C       The First Runner-up: 3B          The Second Runner-up: 3A

S.4

The Winner: 4C       The First Runner-up: 4D          The Second Runner-up: 4B

S.5

The Winner: 5D       The First Runner-up: 5B          The Second Runner-up: 5C

S.6

The Winner: 6D       The First Runner-up: 6B          The Second Runner-up: 6C

 

S.5

The Winner: 5D

S.4

The Winner: 4C

S.3

The Winner: 3C

S.2

The Winner: 2D

S.1

The Winner: 1E

2020/21上學期圖書館閱讀獎勵計劃得獎名單

各位同學:

附件是上學期圖書館閱讀獎勵計劃得獎名單,請同學下載附件,並仔細查閱附上的名單,發放獎項將在稍後安排

獎項 (以學期計)

秀才獎

優點

探花獎

優點/獎狀

榜眼獎

優點/獎狀/書券

狀元獎

優點/獎狀/書券

下戴 [得獎名單]

 

學生成就 2020/21

學生成就 2018/19

學生成就 2017/18

九龍工業學校
Kowloon Technical School
訪客人次: 470150
地址: 九龍長沙灣道332-334號
Address: 332-334 Cheung Sha Wan Road Kowloon
電話(Tel): 23860737
傳真(Fax): 27089958
Powered by Friendly Portal System v9.69